Masterclasses 2015-2019 below.

2018-2019

TEAM  Wandschappen

13 Mei:

Willem Besselink

Emile van der Pol

 

8 April:

Bart en Roeland

 

18 Februari:

Katinka Lampe

Frey Feriyanto

 

14 Januari:

Wendeline Thole

Sandra Smets

 

10 December:

Erwin Keustermans

Jacob van der Zwan

12 November:

Maria Verstappen

Pim Palsgraaf

8 Oktober:

Wandschappen

Olivier Scheffer en

Gemma van Bekkum

2016-2017

7 Mei 2017:

Mette Samkalden

Marjolijn de Wit

6 Mei 2017

Niels Post

Heske ten Cate

2 April 2017:

Mette Sterre

Josine Sibum-Siderius

1 April 2017

Weronika Zielinska-Klein

Renée van Trier​

5 Maart 2017

Mariette Dölle

Joep van Lieshout

4 Maart 2017:

Marc Bijl

Rob Knijn

5 februari 2017:

Jeroen Everaert

Gilbert van Drunen​

4 februari 2017:

Simon Kentgens

Jeroen Vrijsen

8 Januari 2017:

Remko Theunissen

Matthijs Booij

7 Januari 2017:

Machiel Kunst

Matthijs Booij

4 December 2016:

Melle Smets

Tsjalling Venema

3 December 2016:

Annemarie van den Berg

Kees Koomen

6 November 2016:

Marijke Appelman

Eric Jutten

5 November 2016:

Marijke Appelman

Jeroen Jongeleen

1 & 2 Oktober 2016:

Daan den Houter

Alex Jacobs

TEAM V&B

13 Mei:

Cathy Jacob

Florian Cramer

 

13 April:

thanks to:

Museum Voorlinden

Suzanne Swarts

Martijn Schuppers

 

18 Maart:

Silvia B.

Dieuwke Boersma

18 Februari:

Helmut Smits

Maziar Afrassiabi

21 januari:

Niek Hendrix

Daan den Houter

17 December:

Eva Spierenburg

Pieter Dobbelsteen

 

19 November:

Martha Atienza

Erik Sep

15 Oktober

Mariëlle Buitendijk

V&B 

TEAM Maarten en Ralph

27 Mei:

met dank aan:

De Appel 

Jeanine Hofland

Maaike Lauwaert

Wineke Gartz

22 April:

Suzanne Wallinga

Gabriel Lester

 

25 Maart:

Jan Willem Schrofer

Docus van der Made

 

25 Februari:

Rob van de Werdt

Florian Borstlap

28 Januari

Lieneke Hulshof

Susan Kooi

7 Januari:

Jan Hoek

Nathalie Hartjes

26 November

Bert Scholten

22 Oktober

Maarten Bel

Ralph de Jongh

2015-2016

5 Juni 2016:

Anique Weve

Ellemieke Schoenmaker

1 Mei 2016:

Eelco van der Lingen

Hans Citroen

3 April 2016:

Jesse van Oosten

Rob Bouwman

6 Maart 2016:

Peter Fengler

Karina van Bezooijen

7 Februari 2016:

Sander Reijgers

Edo Dijksterhuis

3 Januari 2016:

Jan Bokma

Ariadne Urlus

6 December 2015:

Niki van Strien

Jochem Rotteveel 

1 November 2015:

Jaap Sleper

Mariëlle Buitendijk

2017-2018

7 Februari

Libia Castro 

Marc Overman

6 Januari

Johan Gustavsson

Aquil Copier

2 December 2018

Tinkebell

Floor Cornelisse

4 November 2018

Jeroen Kuster

Alex Jacobs

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now